Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Bezdek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dammann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maloney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUSBA - Hixson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUSBA - Lancers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sutherlin - M. McKinney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sutherlin - M. Skoda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thompson/Hennebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wier/Gimbel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #6299455 Bezdek Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Sutherlin - M. Skoda
9:00 AM #6299456 Dammann Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Thompson/Hennebeck
10:30 AM #6299453 Maloney Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Wier/Gimbel
10:30 AM #6299454 Sutherlin - M. McKinney Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
SUSBA - Lancers
12:00 PM #6299457 SUSBA - Hixson Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Maloney
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6299461 SUSBA - Hixson Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Maloney
9:00 AM #6299458 Sutherlin - M. Skoda Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Dammann
10:30 AM #6299459 SUSBA - Lancers Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Bezdek
10:30 AM #6299460 Wier/Gimbel Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Sutherlin - M. McKinney
12:00 PM #6299462 Thompson/Hennebeck Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Sutherlin - M. Skoda
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6299465 Dammann Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
SUSBA - Lancers
9:00 AM #6299467 Maloney Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Sutherlin - M. McKinney
10:30 AM #6299466 Thompson/Hennebeck Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Sutherlin - M. Skoda
10:30 AM #6299464 Bezdek Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Wier/Gimbel
12:00 PM #6299463 Sutherlin - M. McKinney Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
SUSBA - Hixson
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6299469 Wier/Gimbel Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Dammann
9:00 AM #6299468 SUSBA - Lancers Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Thompson/Hennebeck
10:30 AM #6299470 SUSBA - Hixson Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Bezdek
10:30 AM #6299471 Maloney Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Sutherlin - M. McKinney
12:00 PM #6299472 SUSBA - Lancers Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Dammann
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6299475 Thompson/Hennebeck Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Wier/Gimbel
9:00 AM #6299473 Bezdek Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Maloney
10:30 AM #6299474 Dammann Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
SUSBA - Hixson
10:30 AM #6299476 Sutherlin - M. Skoda Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
SUSBA - Lancers
12:00 PM #6299477 Sutherlin - M. McKinney Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Bezdek
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6299479 SUSBA - Hixson Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Thompson/Hennebeck
9:00 AM #6299481 Sutherlin - M. McKinney Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Bezdek
10:30 AM #6299480 Maloney Fir Grove Park Field #2 map
Dammann
10:30 AM #6299478 Wier/Gimbel Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Sutherlin - M. Skoda
12:00 PM #6299482 SUSBA - Lancers Fir Grove Park Field #1 map
Thompson/Hennebeck